Twitter

UPDATED - APR. 21, 2024, AT 2:27 PM CST

OFFENSIVE / DEFENSIVE RATING

114.54

POINTS FOR / POINTS ALLOWED

114.2

PACE

99.16

POSSESSIONS

99.7

TOUCHES

396.35

PASSES

277.14

Top 10 Offenses

NYK SVGNYK1
124.7
MIN SVGMIN2
123.7
BOS SVGBOS3
122.2
DEN SVGDEN4
121.3
IND SVGIND5
120.5
OKC SVGOKC6
118.3
LAC SVGLAC7
117.9
DEN SVGDEN8
117.8
MIL SVGMIL9
117.6
NYK SVGNYK10
117.3

Top 10 Defenses

CLE SVGCLE1
86.5
MIN SVGMIN2
99.0
ORL SVGORL3
101.0
MIN SVGMIN4
108.4
DEN SVGDEN5
109.6
BOS SVGBOS6
110.6
ORL SVGORL7
110.8
OKC SVGOKC8
111.0
MIA SVGMIA9
111.5
NOP SVGNOP10
111.9

West Standings

DEN SVGDEN157-250.695
OKC SVGOKC257-250.695
MIN SVGMIN356-260.683
LAC SVGLAC451-310.622
DAL SVGDAL550-320.610
NOP SVGNOP649-330.598
PHX SVGPHX749-330.598
LAL SVGLAL847-350.573
GSW SVGGSW946-360.561
SAC SVGSAC1046-360.561
HOU SVGHOU1141-410.500
UTA SVGUTA1231-510.378
MEM SVGMEM1327-550.329
SAS SVGSAS1422-600.268
POR SVGPOR1521-610.256

East Standings

BOS SVGBOS164-180.780
NYK SVGNYK250-320.610
MIL SVGMIL349-330.598
CLE SVGCLE448-340.585
IND SVGIND547-350.573
ORL SVGORL647-350.573
PHI SVGPHI747-350.573
MIA SVGMIA846-360.561
CHI SVGCHI939-430.476
ATL SVGATL1036-460.439
BKN SVGBKN1132-500.390
TOR SVGTOR1225-570.305
CHA SVGCHA1321-610.256
WAS SVGWAS1415-670.183
DET SVGDET1514-680.171